Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 01, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | SHARE U10S |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 07, 2019 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM | LAST NAME A - L |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 08, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | EVALUATION # 1 |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 14, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:45 AM | UAA - ALL U12S |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 15, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | Scrimmage |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Sep. 16, 2019 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | EVALUATION |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sat, Sep. 21, 2019 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | TEAM TBD / FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 22, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 28, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 02, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Oct. 05, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | Ex Game |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Oct. 06, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | Full Ice |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 09, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | Shared U12 C |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Oct. 12, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | FULL ICE |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 16, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | SHARED U12 |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Oct. 20, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 23, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | power skating |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Oct. 24, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Oct. 28, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Nov. 04, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Nov. 07, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sun, Nov. 10, 2019 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Nov. 13, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Nov. 13, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Nov. 21, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Nov. 23, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Nov. 27, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | POWER SKATING |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Nov. 28, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Org 11.24 |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Nov. 30, 2019 3:45 PM - 4:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Dec. 01, 2019 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Dec. 04, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Dec. 09, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Tue, Dec. 10, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Dec. 11, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | POWER SKATING |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Dec. 17, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Dec. 18, 2019 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 06, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 08, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 13, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 15, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | Shared U10S2-1 |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 20, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 22, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | POWER SKATING |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 27, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | U14 Shared |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Jan. 28, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Feb. 02, 2020 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Feb. 04, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | U14 Shared |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Feb. 08, 2020 10:45 AM - 12:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sun, Feb. 09, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Feb. 11, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Feb. 12, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | U12 POWER SKATING |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Feb. 19, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Feb. 22, 2020 8:15 AM - 9:15 AM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Feb. 24, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Feb. 26, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | U12 SHARED |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Mar. 02, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Mar. 07, 2020 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM | |
Chemco Arena | Sun, Mar. 08, 2020 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Mar. 11, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |