Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 01, 2019 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | SHARED U16 / U19 |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Sep. 05, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 07, 2019 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM | U14 |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Sep. 09, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Sep. 12, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 14, 2019 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM | UAA - ALL U14S |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Sep. 19, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Sep. 21, 2019 10:45 AM - 12:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Sep. 23, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Sep. 26, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sat, Sep. 28, 2019 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Sep. 29, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Sep. 30, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Oct. 03, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Shared U12 C |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Oct. 07, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 09, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Oct. 13, 2019 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | FULL ICE |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Oct. 15, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | SHARED U12C |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Oct. 28, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Oct. 30, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Nov. 05, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Nov. 09, 2019 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | FULL ICE PRACTICE |
Chemco Arena | Thu, Nov. 14, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Nov. 18, 2019 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Nov. 21, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Nov. 24, 2019 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Nov. 30, 2019 5:00 PM - 6:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Dec. 01, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Dec. 03, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Dec. 04, 2019 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | Power Skating 14, 16 & 19 |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Dec. 08, 2019 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Dec. 12, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Sun, Dec. 15, 2019 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Dec. 21, 2019 12:15 PM - 1:30 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 08, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Jan. 09, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 13, 2020 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 15, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | POWER SKATING |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Jan. 16, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Jan. 21, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 22, 2020 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Jan. 27, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | U12A Shared |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Jan. 29, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | POWER SKATING |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Feb. 04, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | 12A Shared |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Feb. 06, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | U12C Shared |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Mon, Feb. 10, 2020 6:15 PM - 7:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Feb. 11, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Chemco Arena | Sat, Feb. 15, 2020 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM | U16 shared |
Alexandra Arena | Wed, Feb. 19, 2020 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Feb. 20, 2020 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Feb. 25, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Feb. 27, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |
Alexandra Arena | Tue, Mar. 03, 2020 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Wilhauk Beef Jerky Arena | Thu, Mar. 05, 2020 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | |